CONECTOR PARA FRENO HIDRÁULICO
(servo)





ART N°
TUBO
A (hembra)
B (hembra)
242.001
LARGA
3/16"
3/8" x 24
1/8" NPT
242.002
3/16"
3/8" x 24
3/8" x 24
242.002/A
5/16"
1/2" x 20
7/16" x 20
242.002/B
3/16"
3/16"
M10 x 1
242.003
1/4"
7/16" x 24
7/16" x 20
242.004
3/16"
1/2" x 20
1/2" x 20
242.005
1/4"
7/16" x 24
1/2" x 20
242.006
5/16"
1/2" x 20
1/2" x 20
242.007
DODGE
1/4"
7/16" x 24
1/4" NPT
242.008
M. BENZ
1/4"
M12 x 1
M14 x 1,5
242.009
FIAT
1/4"
M12 x 1
M16 x 1,5
242.009A
1/4"
M12 x 1
M14 x 1
242.010
RAST/PEUGEOT
3/16"
3/8" x 24
9/16" x 20
242.011
1/4"
7/16" x 24
3/8" x 24
242.012
3/16"
3/8" x 24
7/16" x 24
242.013
1/8" NPT
1/2" x 20
242.014
BOMB. TENSA
1/2" x 20
1/2" x 20
242.015
BOMB. TENSA
9/16" x 20
9/16" x 20
242.016
1/4"
7/16" x 20
7/16" x 20
242.017
C/ CONO
3/16"
M10 x 1
M10 x 1
242.018
3/16"
M10 x 1
1/2" x 20
242.019
CHEVR
3/16"
3/8" x 24
9/16" x 18
242.020
REFORMA PURGADOR
8" x 1,25
1/8" NPT
242.021
B. REGATTA
M10 x 1,25
M10 x 1
242.022
EMB. PEUGEOT
7/16" x 20
1/2" x 20
242.023
3/16"
3/8" x 24
9/16" x 20
242.024
DODGE
9/16" x 20
1/4" NPT
242.025
DODGE
1/2" x 20
1/4" NPT
242.026
VALV.RAST / PEUG
9/16" x 20
9/16" x 20
242.027
M10 x 1
M12 x 1
242.27/A
M12 x 1
M10 x 1
242.028
C/ CONO
M10 x 1
3/8" x 24
242.029
S/ CONO
M10 x 1
3/8" x 24
242.030
S/ CONO
M10 x 1
M10 x 1
242.031
REF.MORD.PURG
1/4" x 28
3/8" x 24
242.032
REF.MORD.PURG
1/4" x 28
7/16" x 24
242.033
REF.MORD.PURG
1/4" x 28
1/2" x 20
242.034
3/16"
M10 x 1
M10 x 1,25
242.035
3/16"
M10 x 1H
1/8
242.036
1/4" M14 x 1H 12 x 1
Procedimiento de instalación procedimiento de instalacion